23 Nisan 2017 Pazar 16:43:32
16:30 Basketball - S.Oliver Bas Canlı
16:30 Belgium U19 - Russia U19 Canlı
16:30 Selby, Mark - Xiao Guodong Canlı
16:30 Maguire, St - McLeod, Rory Canlı
16:30 SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverk Canlı
16:10 Siegemund, - Kichenok, N/ Canlı
16:00 Turkey U19 - France U19 Canlı
16:00 Dynamo Mosc - Eczac?ba?? V Canlı
16:00 Cornet, A/H - Martinez San Canlı
16:00 BK Häcken - IFK Norrköpi Canlı
16:00 Hammarby IF - GIF Sundsval Canlı
16:00 AC Milan - Empoli Canlı
16:00 Sampdoria - Crotone Canlı
16:00 Lazio - Palermo Canlı
16:00 Chievo Vero - Torino Canlı
16:00 Toulouse - Nice Canlı
15:50 Sramkova, R - Hogenkamp, R Canlı
15:37 Ramos-Viñol - Nadal, Rafae Canlı
15:30 Jorovic, Iv - Barty, Ashle Canlı
15:30 Sparta Rott - ADO Den Haag Canlı
15:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord Canlı
15:30 Lecce - Messina Canlı
14:45 Young Boys - Lugano Canlı
14:33 Vesnina, El - Mertens, Eli Canlı
14:30 Parmentier, - Soler-Espino Canlı
14:16 Sabalenka, - Golubic, Vik Canlı
14:03 Cepelova, J - Bertens, Kik Canlı
14:00 Stojanovic, - Gavrilova, D Canlı
14:00 Krunic, Ale - Gavrilova, D Canlı
16:50 Pavlyuchenk - van Uytvanck
16:50 Govortsova, - Bencic, B/Hi
17:00 Mirandés - Real Zaragoz
17:00 FC Krasnoda - Arsenal Tula
17:00 Mallorca - Córdoba CF
17:00 FC Nordsjæl - Brøndby IF
17:00 FC Sion - Lausanne-Spo
17:00 JJK - HJK
17:00 Arsenal - Manchester C
17:00 Karpaty Lvi - Volyn Lutsk
17:00 Cepelova, J - Burger, C/Ru
17:15 Celta Vigo - Real Betis
17:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien
17:30 Robur Siena - Viterbese
17:30 Gubbio - Venezia
17:30 Monopoli - Catania
17:30 Blinkova, A - Mestach, A-S
17:45 PSV Eindhov - Ajax
18:00 Palestino - Cobresal
18:00 FC Barcelon - Unicaja Mála
18:00 Paços Ferre - S.C. Braga
18:00 Saint-Étien - Rennes
18:00 Vandeweghe, - Siniakova, K
18:30 Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig
18:30 Sparta Prah - Viktoria Plz
18:30 AFC Eskilst - Halmstads BK
18:30 Östersunds - IFK Göteborg
18:30 Liverpool - Crystal Palace
19:00 UD Almeria - Sevilla Atlé
19:00 FC Copenhag - FC Midtjylla
19:00 Reus Deport - Alcorcón
19:00 Rio Natura - UCAM Murcia
19:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe
19:00 Anderlecht - Club Brugge
19:00 Imoco Volle - Vakifbank Gü
19:30 Deportiva L - Alavés
19:30 AS Monaco - Limoges CSP
19:30 Zorya Luhan - Chornomorets
19:30 Rogers, She - Vondrousova,
20:00 Pumas UNAM - Tiburones Ro
20:00 Vitoria Gui - Boavista
20:00 Indiana Pac - Cleveland Ca
20:10 Cincinnati - Chicago Cubs
20:30 New York Ci - Orlando City
20:35 Pittsburgh - New York Yan
21:00 KRC Genk - Royal Excel
21:00 Robertson, - Fu, Marco
21:00 Hawkins, Ba - Dott, Graeme
21:00 Davis, L/Ma - Allertova, D
21:30 Mantova - Lumezzane
21:30 San Luis Qu - Colo Colo
21:45 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
21:45 Juventus - Genoa
21:45 EA7 Emporio - Grissin Bon
22:00 Corinthians - São Paulo-SP
22:00 Flamengo-RJ - Botafogo-RJ
22:05 Sandgren, T - Tiafoe, Fran
22:15 FC Porto - Feirense
22:15 Lyon - Monaco
22:30 Oklahoma Ci - Houston Rock
22:37 Los Angeles - Toronto Blue
23:00 Los Angeles - Seattle Soun
23:40 San Diego P - Miami Marlin
01:00 Minnesota U - Colorado Rap
01:30 Chicago Bul - Boston Celti
02:30 Huachipato - Universidad
03:00 New York Me - Washington N
03:00 Santos Lagu - América
04:00 Utah Jazz - Los Angeles
16:30 SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverk Canlı
16:00 BK Häcken - IFK Norrköpi Canlı
16:00 Hammarby IF - GIF Sundsval Canlı
16:00 AC Milan - Empoli Canlı
16:00 Sampdoria - Crotone Canlı
16:00 Lazio - Palermo Canlı
16:00 Chievo Vero - Torino Canlı
16:00 Toulouse - Nice Canlı
15:30 Sparta Rott - ADO Den Haag Canlı
15:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord Canlı
15:30 Lecce - Messina Canlı
14:45 Young Boys - Lugano Canlı
17:00 Mirandés - Real Zaragoz
17:00 FC Krasnoda - Arsenal Tula
17:00 Mallorca - Córdoba CF
17:00 FC Nordsjæl - Brøndby IF
17:00 FC Sion - Lausanne-Spo
17:00 JJK - HJK
17:00 Arsenal - Manchester C
17:00 Karpaty Lvi - Volyn Lutsk
17:15 Celta Vigo - Real Betis
17:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien
17:30 Robur Siena - Viterbese
17:30 Gubbio - Venezia
17:30 Monopoli - Catania
17:45 PSV Eindhov - Ajax
18:00 Palestino - Cobresal
18:00 Paços Ferre - S.C. Braga
18:00 Saint-Étien - Rennes
18:30 Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig
18:30 Sparta Prah - Viktoria Plz
18:30 AFC Eskilst - Halmstads BK
18:30 Östersunds - IFK Göteborg
18:30 Liverpool - Crystal Palace
19:00 UD Almeria - Sevilla Atlé
19:00 FC Copenhag - FC Midtjylla
19:00 Reus Deport - Alcorcón
19:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe
19:00 Anderlecht - Club Brugge
19:30 Deportiva L - Alavés
19:30 Zorya Luhan - Chornomorets
20:00 Pumas UNAM - Tiburones Ro
20:00 Vitoria Gui - Boavista
20:30 New York Ci - Orlando City
21:00 KRC Genk - Royal Excel
21:30 Mantova - Lumezzane
21:30 San Luis Qu - Colo Colo
21:45 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
21:45 Juventus - Genoa
22:00 Corinthians - São Paulo-SP
22:00 Flamengo-RJ - Botafogo-RJ
22:15 FC Porto - Feirense
22:15 Lyon - Monaco
23:00 Los Angeles - Seattle Soun
01:00 Minnesota U - Colorado Rap
02:30 Huachipato - Universidad
03:00 Santos Lagu - América